167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 400

16,298 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apt in Janna October Finished with landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م للبيع الحي 11 في الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Street 12, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 163م كمبوند فيلدج ويست سوبر لوكس تسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    70,552 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale in O West – Club Residence

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    56,967 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    PRIM VIEW APT. WITH INST. OVER 9YRS, SPECIAL PRICE

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    PRIM VIEW APT. WITH INST. OVER 9YRS, SPECIAL PRICE

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale, fully finished, o

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 163م كمبوند فيلدج ويست سوبر لوكس تسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    68,098 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 115 م للبييع كمبوند دار المصر 16

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,832,400 EGP

    Studio with Garden in a Prime West Cairo Location

    The Polygon logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    51,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Badya - ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,388,888 EGP

    Receive this year a 2-bedroom apartment for 2.45m

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    41,136 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م للبيع – ويست فيو - زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 154m+90m garden with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    PRIM VIEW APT. WITH INST. OVER 9YRS, SPECIAL PRICE

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apt paid in Janna Zayed 1 finished with openview

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,583,200 EGP

    First-Floor Studio with Open Villa View

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    96,811 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Apt 150m With private Garden In NewZayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own an Apt 125m in prime location with DP 2milion

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,882,492 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Apartment | Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    37,557 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 719 دقايق لشارع النوادي مساحة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    own a ground-floor apartment with a private garden

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,025,200 EGP

    Apt140 sqm pyramids view ready prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,322 EGP/sqm