167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 406

16,298 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,963,503 EGP

    For Sale in Badya Palm Hills | 3 Bedrooms

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    53,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,536,088 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    88,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 2BD Sale Zed Towers

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    72,164 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    106,837 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Six West next to Casa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    36,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,907,000 EGP

    Apartment in Solana West | Ora Developers

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    113,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished and with installment Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Hyatt Centric next Egy Museum

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    79,834 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    113,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,245,692 EGP

    Ready To Move In Badya, 10% DP With installments

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    9,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MOUNTAIN VIEW ICITY OCTOBER

    The Way logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment on Prime location and with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    112,711 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,922,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,088 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب مرحلة 3 للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Atp3BR Rtm In New Zayed Semi Finished OnLandscape

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    127,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ready resale apartment finished in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Palms, two room

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    apartment resale ready on landscape view vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    71,084 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,302,700 EGP

    For Sale in Badya | 152 sqm | North Facing Corner

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    21,728 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,860,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment in The estates SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    45,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,748,000 EGP

    Nile view apartment in Palm Hills 8-year

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    120,954 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm