167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 399

16,298 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 122 م للبيع حدائق المهندسين – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    3-BR 149m Apt in October - Low Price & Down-Pay

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    91,946 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for sale in Vye SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 145م الجمان الترا سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,230,650 EGP

    Fully Finished 3rd Floor Lowest Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    101,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,753,776 EGP

    Ground Unit with Corner Garden View

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    43,261 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Ready Finished+ AC's APT 3BR prime location INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,388,650 EGP

    Second-Floor Unit with Wide Landscape View

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة متشطبة بموقع مميز بالشيخ زايد 90م اقساط

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام واجهة تشطيب راقى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,840 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 161 م للبيع كمبوندالخمائل المرحلة الرابعة زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه استديو بورتو اكتوبر ٦٠ متر فيو حمام سباح

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale Garden Lakes

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    98,529 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    October Compound Apt - Lowest Market Price Deal

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 84م الحي التاني – المجاوره الثانيه

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 70م الحي 11 سوبر لوكس موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Compound next to Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,538,306 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,678 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 155m in prime location DP 2milion

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع105م كمبوند نيوم بيراميدز تسهيلات7 سنوات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm