167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 380

16,298 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    36,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment, low down payment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Mountain View iCity October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Nyoum Towers October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Mountain View iCity October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Apartment in VYE – Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 120 sq m, in the Moh

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Tala Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza Compound

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    33,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Tala Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    علي طريق الواحات مباشره للبيع تقسيط علي 12 سنه

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes el Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sun Roof Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي طريق الواحات مباشر تقسيط

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    58,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground floor with a garden

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tala, ground floor

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground floor with a garden

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    58,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    58,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom Apartment in O West, prime location near

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in iCity October – Lake Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm