167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 381

16,298 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    APT 100m iN West View: 5% DP, 10Y Installm

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع مميز بالحي الخامس منطقة الفلل

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,361,000 EGP

    For sale in Palm Parks, fully finished apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment View Lagoon and Landscape

    Master Key logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in old zayed rtm instal 6years

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    76,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment Resale In Zed -Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Dunes Apartment for sale ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    57,281 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,905,454 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Club Hills Eastern Expansion

    Selection Code logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    57,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2bed in elshikh zayed dp 350k over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price, Club Hills

    Master Key logo image

    Compound Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apt in Topkapi by MSA, 2y delivery, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    4th floor finished apt in Zayed Towers, RTM

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,146,350 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahja Sheikh Zayed Deliv 2Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,202 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment by Mall of Egypt, 2y delivery, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    apartment in SODIC RTM inestallment 8years

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apt in Zed by Sawiris, finished, AC, rtm

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,299,999 EGP

    APT 155m Lagoon View 10% DP 9Y Installs iCityOCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,ready to move,payment facilites

    Master Key logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    39,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super deluxe finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    36,718 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment | 116 sqm | Old Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Sale with furniture/Appliances under market price

    Premium

    Master Key logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ماونتن فيو آي سيتي – 6 أكتوبر

3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,686 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3bed in elshikh zayed dp 480k over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة بجوار نادى الصيد بالمهندسين

    دار الفرا logo image

    Al Zahraa St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm