167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 376

16,298 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Resale Apt+ACs in ZED Best Price&RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Zed Towers, swimming pool view

    Master Key logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,020,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنة اكتوبر 3 عرف اول سكن فيو مميز

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the 10th District good price

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City,fully finished

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    41,401 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 719 مساحة 155م دقيقتين لشارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنة اكتوبر 3 عرف اول سكن فيو مميز

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale less than its price 1 million

    Master Key logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment in karmell Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,020,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنة اكتوبر 3 عرف اول سكن فيو مميز

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apt 3Bed with lowest Price in OWest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 47 فيو مفتوح مساحة 155م دور اول

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed Ready To Move Over 6 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Village West

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو دبل غرفة وصالة للبيع في اكتوبر الحى الأول

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    APT 2 bed ivoire west in sheikh zayed 5% dp ins10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Lowprice 2BR Apt in OWest prime location install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    34,297 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 120 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    resale apt 146m + 20m terrace fully finished RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    56,369 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Extension

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location Studio for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October with landscape view

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Cairo Gate -sheikh zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price studio for sale in Jazebiya Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm