167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 384

16,298 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,080,150 EGP

    Apartment with garden RTM installment over 8 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    46,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,647,000 EGP

    شقة 137م ارضي بجاردن 40م فى زيد ZED تكملة اقساط

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    77,715 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment at a special price and prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    54,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Now in O West with 5% Down 9 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment ZED West Delivered

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in O West.

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,045,000 EGP

    Apartment 108m NEO Building For Sale In Vye Sodic

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    High-End Furniture - Kitchen Appliances & A/C's

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Finished ground unit (Delivered)

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شاليه دوبلكس للبيع بهرم سيتي 3غرف + حديقة

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 125m – fully open vie

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Legenda, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شاليه دوبلكس للبيع بهرم سيتي 3غرف + حديقة

3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,555,375 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Finished ground unit (Delivered)

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    A completely new apartments for sale-Mohandiseen

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment,lowest price,landscapeview

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    O West Ready Soon Apartments with 5% Down Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own in O West October 5% Down 9 Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm