167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 383

16,298 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment early delivery for sale in zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,721,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند فيدا من شركه كيان

    Vida, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lagoon View in Swan Lake West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    151 sqm

    66,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115م كمبوند صن كابيتال موقع مميز تسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex + garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    87 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Hadayek October - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م في حدائق أكتوبر مسلسل 3 موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    24% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    فرصه مش هتتكرر شقه 52م غرفه واحده في كمبوند تمايا

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90 sqm apt, ready now in a fully lived compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Al Khama

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    hot price Old contract 2023 Studio 3/4 finishing

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع م103 في كمبوند صن كابيتال بتسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    33,495 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    RTM in Sun Capital 45 %Dis 760K D.P Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مفروشة 164م في صن كابيتال تسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    41,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Badya Dp 1.5% Over 12 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    Delivery soon APT with ACS club + garage (free)

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    101,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt from owner, great price, finished & deli

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Prime apt, great view, landscape & pools

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Zed West Resale Apartment Fully Finished 3 Bed

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    فرصه مش هتتكرر امتلك شقه 3 غرف133م في كمبوند تمايا

3

    3

    133 sqm

    39,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment RTM in Six West next Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    36,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,085,000 EGP

    Apartment in I City with 35% dic DP 100K UP to 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    44,281 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,545,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with AC's with a great price

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    12,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,215,000 EGP

    North facing view with lower price and installment

    Property Group logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    13,651 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Gre

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm