167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 330

16,298 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Prime location -Delivery Soon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,576,620 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully Finished Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    57,398 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,976,000 EGP

    Invest in Real Value Apartment in Badya

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished an apartment for sale near Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale close to Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,322,339 EGP

    Finished 154 sqm 3BR Typical Apartment in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    93,002 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    Ready 90sqm apt in lived compound, immediate deliv

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime location apartment in west cairo

    The Polygon logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,444,386 EGP

    Apartment 147m for Sale, The Axis,6th of October

    Property Network logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    30,233 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive limited-time deal with easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    91,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    3BR apt ready now near Shooting Club for rent fast

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 76الف وقسط شهري1,900وقسط10سنين

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,758,505 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    64,119 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3Beds apartment for sale by Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in installments over 12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive apt on lagoon for sale in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Apartment in Terrace

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lowest price in O West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,324,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Under Market Price-Prime view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    92,488 EGP/sqm