167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 327

16,298 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة 70م للبيع في المستقبل - الحي 12

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,199,579 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Typical Floor Apartment - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    93,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale Gate 4 4th floor HKA

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,789,720 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In PX Lowest Price & Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    51,236 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm with landscap view in installments

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,337,122 EGP

    Finished 2BR Ground Apartment for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    106,993 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    150m²apartment with sea view in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,715,776 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,798 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 2Beds 125m RTM & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,319,000 EGP

    135m Aqmar 10% down 10year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    46,807 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    A special apartment inJannat October RTM fromowner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    with lowest installments, fully finished by ower

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm Rtm fully finished in Jannah Zayed 2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Deliver Fully finish apartment near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location within the compound

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LIMITED OFFER !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Zed West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 145 sqm in Badya , DP and 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    O West resale ground apartment with garden

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Over Apartment In Badya Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,808,721 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    101,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Landscape View Home 10Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    91,818 EGP/sqm