167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 334

16,298 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,011,800 EGP

    Finished apartment in New Zayed, best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    72,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Resale in Lagoon Phase 3.1 dp

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    8,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-2Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    81,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في كمبوند ادريس الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك فى افضل موقع بكمبوند متكامل فى اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apt resale in zed towers 162m lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    60,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Apartment Sale In ZED West

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move - view of the Pyramids

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه داخل كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    109,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,243,472 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location at Village West

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    75,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale under market price in zed west

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,722,300 EGP

    مقدم ١٥٪‏ شقة ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري - جرين سيتي

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    36,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location for Sale in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    2BED Corner Prime Location Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    62,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Prime location Apt Early Del ins over10Y lowest DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,106,293 EGP

    Apartment in Village Views with inst till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    71,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ivorie west front of Rabwa

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio prime location at ZED West Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm