167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 329

16,298 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    North-facing double view apt, standalone bldg owne

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Rtm finished in Janna October with inst

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,799,670 EGP

    Finished 2BR Ground Apartment with Garden in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    102,397 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    Resale Zed Towers apartment finished with ACs

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    38,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October with a view landscape

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Prime Location and View

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apt, turnkey, direct owner deal

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    150m²apartment with sea view in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-District 7-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale | Owest, October

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apt for investment or living, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المستثمرالشيخ زايد سوبر لوكس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    130 sqm north-facing double view apt on landscape

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Your apt by pools, prime location, original owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt, installments, ready now, by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    For sale: a great deal on a corner, Phase: MV Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Your apt on landscape, ready, installment plan

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Extension

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment installs on pool super lux sale .

    Premium

2

    3

    144 sqm

    45,138 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm