167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 328

16,298 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    2BD Finished apartment for sale in New Zayed ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    فرصه بيع الحى الثالث اهالى الشيخ زايد مساحه مناسبه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Rare: Resale 165m Apartment l Delivered l MV Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Owner resale finished apartment in Zed Towers deal

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment | With Installments

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor For Sale In karma residence compound

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,688,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    124,474 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقه 2 نوم للبيع الشيخ زايد دقايق من اركان بلازا

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen in karma

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Special APT with special Price RTM&F.F JannaZayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Joulz Compound Market Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    48,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Azha new project in the heart of Sheikh Zayed 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,445,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ForSale groundfloor APT F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan – Phase 2, Landscape

    Buyerside logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fore sale in the heart of shiekh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    33,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Open view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه 85 م متشطبه للبيع قلب الشيخ زايد بمقدم 600 الف

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,488,485 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    95,318 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Internal View | Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm