167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 57

31,480 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 10% DP 8y installment in NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    apartment GF 10% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in galleria moon 159m

    Prime Company logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    50,314 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نور حجز 2023 اجمالي عقد 6.7

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    64,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished in 5TH Square

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    75,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in the square 121m fully finished

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully Furnished Apartment in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    70,337 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Last chance! 156m apartment with installments 12Y!

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,324,259 EGP

    Apartment for sale,RTM in New Cairo, next to AUC

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    71,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Near To 90th St

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment 10% DP 8y installment at blue tree

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City compound

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,331,000 EGP

    3Bed Apartment Prime Location- Swan Lake Residence

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    167,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    بقرب من مول افينو وبوابات 23,24 تشطيبات خاصة

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Mountain view icity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm hills new cairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    apartment 10% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment 8y installment beside to alahly club

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Unmissable Deal: 84m Studio in Taj City | Lowest P

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    83 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,910,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Palm Hills | Low DP & Installment

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    114m Apt for Sale in Taj City at Lowest Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    48,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,856,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with private garden in Taj City

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    53,555 EGP/sqm