167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 60

31,480 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,915,987 EGP

    APT Finished With Discount 30% In GOLDEN SQUARE

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شه 72 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Narges, close to services and

    East House logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m View landscape Ready to move Now !!

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale in Blue Views Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    96 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتي 114م فيو وايد جاردن مفتوح

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon Park Apartment in MV iCity New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز مشروع في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 122 متر في لوكيشين ممبز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 125m for sale in District 5

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio apartment with air conditi

    Closer logo image

    Rivan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villette apartment 160m semi finished best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Own a furnished studio apartment in the New Admini

    Closer logo image

    Rivan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    80,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Modern furnished apartment sale at Eastown Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,450,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cleo Water Residences compound

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    126,754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Own a Modern Apartment in Taj City Near Major Road

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,867,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in New Narges, block G, ready

    AMG. logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,925,529 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Ac's in zed east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    82,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished Apartment at ALBUROUJ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location direct on Hub - double view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,354,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Cleo zone

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    47,914 EGP/sqm