167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 55

31,480 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio at Lake Park Studios Phase

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    159m 3BR apartment with garden in hyde park NC

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,003,500 EGP

    Apartment with amazing overlooking in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    90,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Lowest price per meter,Own an apartment in Hyde Pa

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Free Garden in North Al Rehab

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Madinaty, B12, furnis

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 123m, 2BR , in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Up to 30% off studio RTM ACs fully finished deal

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m Luxurious Ready To Move Prime View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 110 متر لوكيشن ممز بجوار الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Marasem Fifth Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,551,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS in The Brooks New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    60,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,007,000 EGP

    Own a studio apartment with a special discount,

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    93,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بتطل شارع الطاقه

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for immediate occupancy in Hyde

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, 160 meters, in Address East, rea

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    51,552 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    شقه 125م للبيع باقلمقدم 5% فى سراى/ فيو لاند سكيب

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    81,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment with distinctive finishes in Maadi ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    44,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في B2 مدينتي 100م ارضي بجاردن 2غرفه بحرى

    MA Ville logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale next to Madinaty + 50% Cash Dis.

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    37,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى فى بيت الوطن - التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    18,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    50% discount studio + garden for sale on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,002 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    2BR Ap with Private garden for sale under market

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm