167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 165

31,480 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 120m with garden 70 m with Dp 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, Bloomfields 3,500,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    27,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقه جاهزة متشطبه فى اللوتس الجنوبيه من المالك ..

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    38,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Bloomfields – Mostakbal City L

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,133 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden fully furnished in lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with premium finishes for sale in

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm