167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 119

31,480 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,904,512 EGP

    Apartment by Sodic Fully Finished with ACs Over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor withgarden at newcairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    with landscape view very prime location apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Lowest Price Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    39,436 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Corner Direct To Club Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery in Stoda

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sodic east with lowest price

    Premier Property logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale - prime location in Taj city

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lakeview

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 78 م للبيع بمدينتي B12 تشطيب خاص بفيو مفتوح

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Al Marasem Fifth Square

    I-Zone logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY TO MOVE in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B8, Garden View

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in Katameya Creeks Upto 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    154,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,685,000 EGP

    RTM Semi finished Apartment +installments up to 2y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    44,566 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Ninety Avenue

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Delivered High End Finishing Apartment 160 M Prime

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,365,500 EGP

    Apartment With Installments Prime Location

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    78,927 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,797,000 EGP

    Last APT 156m 3BR inst over 12Y DP1M in Taj City.

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    37,160 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ad Code: TM 718 Apartment for Sale – Al Diar Resi

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    40,789 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Median Residences

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    67,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,770,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR in Blue Tree Golden Square Prime locatio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,655,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Finished in Mostakbal Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,576 EGP/sqm