167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, page 9

690 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اقل سعر متشطب واحسن فيو دور 8 استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apt Delivery Soon With Install

    Do estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    40,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2beds Apartment ready for sale in a prime location

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    29,577 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills installment up to 12 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    82,706 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,725,250 EGP

    apt 2bd prime location 3% Dp installment 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,802 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,106 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Badya Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    52,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Over Apartment In Badya Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,711 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Beds Apt 195 sqm RTM & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,190 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    42,525 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Offer Apartment In Badya Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m finished in Badya 1,600,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    9,580 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    in Badya Apartment 151m finished over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    9,933 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in Badya over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    9,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,690,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment without instalment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Badya Palm hills dp 1.5%

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apt -Delivery 6 Months

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    125m² apartment for sale in Badya under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,727,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    48,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    42,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,034,028 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Badya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    55,407 EGP/sqm