167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, page 10

694 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Badya Palm Hills-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed 3%downpayment installment 12year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,772,650 EGP

    3bedroom apartment133 sq m for sale in Badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    50,922 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,190 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    42,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Over Apartment In Badya Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 104m Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Studio in Badya Compound at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    34,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale, fully finished, in B

    Catchers investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    74,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,735,900 EGP

    For Sale in Badya Palm Hills | 62 sqm | North Faci

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    44,127 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills apartment, 125 meters, i

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 meters, Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 141m Ready to move Limited

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4 Bedroom For Sale Prime Location Finished .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Badya Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Unit 1BR Fully Finished Lowest Price Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,022,500 EGP

    Apt with the lowest price and longest period

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    39,547 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    37,318 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apt, Badya Palm Hills. Ready now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,953,000 EGP

    114m Apt, Landscape View. Lowest Over. Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    96,078 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,113,000 EGP

    Lowest Price/m: 125m Ready Apt in Badya, 6 Oct

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | ستوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in badya October lowest DP up to 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    INST over12y APT forsale in prime location october

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    100,649 EGP/sqm