167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, page 7

694 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finishing by mona Hussien in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for 3 bed in installments in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime view Apt in Badya Palm hills October DP 1,5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,480,830 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Badya with the Lowest Dp

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    44,389 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,480,830 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Badya with the Lowest Dp

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    44,389 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Badya palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Ready to Move in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,111,407 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment For Sale in Badya

    Premium

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    39,018 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,111,407 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    39,018 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,158,354 EGP

    apartment with 39%DISCOUNT |up to12Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Realm Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 140

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,803,953 EGP

    Prime Apartment Fully Finished RTM ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    26,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Badya Palm hills over 12y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,127,000 EGP

    RESALE Ground APT with garden Finished ReadyToMove

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    97,016 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move + garden

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,919,336 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale badya palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    37,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment155m for sale badya palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,358,495 EGP

    apartment 131m for sale badya palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    33,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,677,475 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 60 sqm at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    94,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,025 EGP

    Apartment 60 sqm for sale at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    75,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Badya Dp1.5% Only over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment 144m for sale badya palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    24,305 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155mfor sale badya palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    125m finished apartment in Badya under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in Badya – Without Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    46,590 EGP/sqm