167 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 12

3,541 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    APT 140M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For sale APT in compund JannaOCT with lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale over 12 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Opportunit Apartment at MountainView iCity October

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden lowest price in o west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    special apt. in prim location with 8 yrs payment

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apt with private garden in installment - HYDE PARK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    special apt. in prim location with 8 yrs payment

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Owner sells flat, immediate move-in traveling now.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    “North-facing double view apt by real owner”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    “130 sqm north-facing double view on landscape”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    “Resale apt, ready now, by owner near Assiut Club”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,868,320 EGP

    Apartment for sale Garden Lake Hyde park

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    56,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,833,790 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O-West Club Residence

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    For sale With unobstructed view, and lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    137 sqm Apt – Lowest Price in O West, Near Mall

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    21,897 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    negotiable price with lower installments available

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price, open view of the landscape For sale.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move ,and Finished Apartment in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt Finished Open View By HydePark 3m DP Cash16m

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt Finished Open View By HydePark 3m DP Cash16m

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR LOWEST PRICE READY TO MOVE HOT DEAL

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Tala Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm