167 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 16

3,541 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,895,000 EGP

    West Days: 140m Apt | 5% DP | 10yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,107 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Badya without Down Payment LimitedOffer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in badya Without a down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in o west inst up to 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    hot offer in owest 3 bedroom apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    89,928 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    INSTALLMENTS OVER 9Y AND OWN YOUR HOME BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    5%DP OWN LUXURY APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    70,491 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale IN October Plaza October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    52,531 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 2 نوم متشطبه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST INSTALLMENT UP TO 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST INSTALLMENT UP TO 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH INST UP TO 9Y IN O WEST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 BD apartment with the best price at market

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale 81m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2031

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    75,308 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED BY INSTALLMENTS IN BADYA

    Realm Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment | 2 Bedrooms, Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 121m Prime Location Direct Lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,840,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Immediate Delivery I City

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    40,275 EGP/sqm