156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 65

13,535 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة 130م في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest selling price and modern finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    361,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الشيخ زايد – الحي16 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد واحد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Installment apartment ready to move near Hunting

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    بسعر مميزشقه من ارقي الشقق واميز المواقع بالحدائق

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    17,165 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند جامعه القاهره

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري اول سكن الترا سوبر لوكس

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الي الحداشر مجاورة تانيه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه زايد 2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في كمبوند دار مصر – أكتوبر 130م B

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Best location in ElMohandessin apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM,at a special price, negotiable for quick salw

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو فندقي للبيع لمحبي الإستثمار اول سكن

    كيان للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    “Ready flat by owner with double view”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تمويل عقارى 140م جنه اكتوبر استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    “Expat apartment, ready, finished, open view 130m”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm