156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 61

13,535 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    122m apartment for sale - Hadayek El Mohandseen

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment Finished Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Resale 139m + garden 53m fully finished INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    90,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    132m fully finished prime location at 30% in Calma

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    31,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    137m modern finished Prime location karma compound

    IHouse development logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    54,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Resale 154m + garden 60m fully finished DEL 2026

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    66,233 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,540,000 EGP

    155m Garden Lakes Facing Golf Ext 5pc 8Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks, 153 sq m,

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,230,000 EGP

    Own Apartment With Prime Location Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    127,482 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE BY ORA SAWIRIS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in fully serviced compound Palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    26,490 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,265,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment, DP and 10yrs plan, no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Near Delivery Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    61,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Service apartment 85m for sale by Arkan palm zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt near Beverly Hills Zayed 800K DP Over 7y-Cash

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Largest area suitable for all activities fully fin

    Selective logo image

    Hussein Wasef St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

2

    1

    90 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,883,000 EGP

    Resale 100m FF + ACs and kitchen 8th floor in INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    78,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 150m with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بالتكيفات في ابراج زيد ويست فيو مفتوح

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,918,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address 137m furnished

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    65,094 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    PrimeLocation Finished Apartment Ready-installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm