156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 63

13,535 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,566,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound on Club Street

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    25,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearest delivery in O west

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,744,000 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    27,130 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي الخامس

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,635,000 EGP

    special finish at lower price than company's price

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    13,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,231,872 EGP

    Apartment 115m² in Hadayek October Compound, 8year

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,798 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in vye by sodic in new zay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    53,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own your readytomoveinapartmentinthefourthDistric

    District No. 7 St., 4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,376,000 EGP

    Own a ground floor apartment with a garden

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,760 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt DP 2M & 10Y inst

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,847,000 EGP

    Own your 131m apartment in the heartofanisland i

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي الرابع اكتوبر

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm