156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 64

13,535 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,141,000 EGP

    116m Apartment at Flow Compound with 8% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    35,698 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt in OWest infront of Mall of Egypt

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,861,000 EGP

    133m Apartment at Flow Compound with 8% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,548 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    “140sqm apartment, ready to move, direct owner”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished 115 sqm Apt with ACs DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location within the compound

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,713,000 EGP

    74m Apartment at Flow Compound with 8% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,697 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills Apartment Landscape View Down 1.5

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in PX by Palm Hills with a down P 2,2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    15,942 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    330K DP, 10yrs plan finished garden apt ready soon

    property hills Elite logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for immediate move-in and deliver

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,930,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed APT 147m In The Heart Of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    53,945 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Jannah 2,In prime location ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    With landscape view and a prime location,for sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    12,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 6 أكتوبر الحي الثاني مجاوره 3 خطوات للمو

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 145 sqm in Badya , DP and 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a 119 sqm Apt in a Prime Location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    “North facing ready apartment negotiable quick sal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with full installments from the owner,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm