156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 59

13,520 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,865,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale ONE33 No over –Spacious Layout

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    129 sqm

    45,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Mountain View iCity–Direct Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    51,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Mountain View iCity–Direct Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    51,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment immediate delivery in Karmell

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    99,328 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Zed Towers - Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m For Sale At Belle Vie - New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in Mountain View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar Compound – Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,266,000 EGP

    A fully finished, ready-to-move apartment for sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale-finished with airconditioning205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مفروشة في كمبوند ذا ادريس بجاردن خاصة

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    81,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment with ACs | Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 85 م -للبيع- بكمبوند الحي الأسباني

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Spanish District, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 130 m for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,435,000 EGP

    Apartment 127 meters in Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    27,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    2-Beds 120m With Private Garden & Full Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    26,583 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale - Ready to move

    Premium

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Apartment in a very prime location in Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,392 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar Compound – Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View October Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,570,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished 2-Beds With Lowest Over In Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity Compound, October

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    One Bedrooms Fully Finished in Jirian New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm