156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 439

13,523 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom 108 sqm | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 136m Fully Finished In El-Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    46,323 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند حدائق المهندسين بسعر مميز بالفرش

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time: Own 2BR Home - Over 10 Years Inst!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,751,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بالتقسيط شقه 144م باديه بالم هيلز .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    32,993 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,390,000 EGP

    Apartment 104 sqm for Sale in Garden Lakes October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    104 sqm

    90,288 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 120sqm With 5% DP & 10Years Installment!

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Mountain View iCity October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    for sale in arkan palm 2O5 apartment finished

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Super lux in Zed towers sale .

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – 57 sqm | ZED Towers

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m, Dar Misr, District 12

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale | 3BR Skyloft the lake phase RTM | DP 5 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Monthly Installment of 18,000 K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + Huge garden for sale in Dunes

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Apt 125m - Nice View & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Terrace Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    for sale apt in 205 arkan palm el sheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    119 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    3Beds 130sqm - Fully Finished - Best Price & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm