156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 440

13,523 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment from palm hills installem

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    38,288 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs – Ready To View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    فرصه عقاريه مميزه شقه ١١٥م ٣ غرف بالتقسيط المريح

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    14,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,037,000 EGP

    2Beds Apartment with Garden for Sale in Vye, SODIC

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    48,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    lowest apartment in sheikh zayed front of hyper1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,890,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام عرض رمضان ادفع 25% وقسط

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Hadayek October in a prime

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Egyptian Media Production City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 122 sq m, in Hadayek

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في غرب سوميد 6 أكتوبر بإطلالة على اللاند

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2 Beds Apartment | Palm Parks

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in Hadayek El Moh

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    1

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,812,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Badya Palm Hills Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    32,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Floor with Garden for Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٥م بالتقسيط المريح بحدائق الاهرام

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment for Sale in PX

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    فرصه للشباب شقه ٩٦م بالتقسيط قرب النادي والمول

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    14,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الثورة الرئيسي – الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 583m by InterContinental Pyramids view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    83 sqm

    96,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,320,000 EGP

    2Bed APT 145m With A Very Nice View Of Greenery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    57,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمباوند اشراقه 3غرف متشطبه سعر مميز

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,555,000 EGP

    LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT | 2Beds Apartment in Vye, SODIC

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm