156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 144

13,535 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة 150م دور خامس ثالث نمره من المر يوطيه هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,919,336 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale badya palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    37,552 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment 149m for sale with garden karmell

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م الترا سوبر لوكس دور سابع بسعر تحفه

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    apartment 154m for sale with garden palm parks

    Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    66,558 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة 130م الترا سوبر لوكس دور ثالث كاملة المرافق

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,092,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,304 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,267,756 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    80,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment 154m for sale with garden vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price and location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale Vye sodic-prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    apartment 102m for sale with garden vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    42,156 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m for Sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment 108m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    apartment 120m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    apartment 150 for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment phase 2 for sale in zed west

    The Polygon logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm