156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 147

13,535 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,071,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سوديك باقل مقدم في الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    73,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند ادرس بسعر مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    60,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,807,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فليدج ويست فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    72,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,440,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment 135 for sale at Naia West

    TREX logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    55,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    امتلك 110م واجهه مقدم 600الف قسط على 42شهر .

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,677,475 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 60 sqm at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    94,624 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment| lowest DP5% in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE Apartment fully finished| lowest DP ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه فيلدج ويست استلام فوري

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Rent At casa Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,025 EGP

    Apartment 60 sqm for sale at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    75,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm