156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 140

13,535 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند صبا امكانيه التقسيط بفوائد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,921 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جامعه القاهره

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apartment 108m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Fully Paid RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,127,000 EGP

    RESALE Ground APT with garden Finished ReadyToMove

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    97,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View October

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    150m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale - the landscape view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التوسعات الشمالية على البوليفارد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    2-bedroom apartment in Park Towers, Zed Sheikh Zay

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    84m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zamalek (Al Gezira El Wosta

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Nadi Al Zamalek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,212 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt finished in Janna October with a low Dp

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Promenade Residence–Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A 115m apartment with a landscape view , RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 1,200,000 هتستلم شقتك في كميوند بالتوسعات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm