156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 149

13,535 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime corner apt near Beverly Hills Finished ready

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready garden apartment, direct owner, fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    3BR finished apartment with ACs in Zayed prime are

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Loft Resale lower than its price in Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    97,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime corner apt near Beverly Hills Finished ready

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,070,000 EGP

    Limited-time deals in a prime compound location

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    13,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,417,500 EGP

    Finished Apartment early delivery by AlMarasem

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    61,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن 150متر للبيع مسلسل2 طريق الفيوم

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished garden apart 110m by ACs in Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Owner resale finished apartment in Zed Towers deal

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm