156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 142

13,535 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,334,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Lagoon Park - 1.5Y Delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,672 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,255,000 EGP

    Corner Sky Loft Under Market Price l Total 6M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    156 sqm

    33,685 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,716 EGP

    Resale Apartment l Direct on Lagoon l Rare Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    55,658 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ready to Move in Mountain View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT AT VYE -NEW ZAYED

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,842,000 EGP

    Sunny Garden Living in a Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    53,208 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    استوديو لاعادة البيع 75م - فيوهات مفتوحة بالكامل

    Inspire Homes logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt finished in Janna October with a low Dp

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الاول موقع مميز جدا بحرى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move + garden

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر شقه 155م عقد قديم بدون اوفر فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في mv-october فيو مميز بسعر تجاري

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in PX next to New Giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    APT 130M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعه 47 علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرةً

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price, corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    74,044 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    DP 3million only APT,ready to own in Janna October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 122متر مميزة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي الحداشر الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location, Mohandeseen

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Mohandes Ibrahim Othman St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الاول الشيخ زايداقل سعر موقع جيد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm