156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 138

13,535 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للشباب 90م تقسيط على 42 شهر خطوات للبوابة

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment near Beverly Hills Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Fully finished with Ac's Zed west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,111,407 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    39,018 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Zed West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بيزمنت بجاردن في الشيخ زايد – الحي الحادي عش

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment resale Park view Zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,158,354 EGP

    apartment with 39%DISCOUNT |up to12Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,198,491 EGP

    Fully Finished Serviced Apartment Terrace

    Premium

    The Polygon logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    134,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,941,000 EGP

    98m apt on Wahat Rd 5% DP 15 yrs installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    30,010 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October in prime location RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    30,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Lowest 3 Bedrooms Apartment Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    76,129 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    130 متر واجهه وسط اول شارع من البوابة شارع سكنى ..

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ 2-BEDS APARTMENT_ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 140

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sheikh Zayed, 10th district, 1st

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 7thDistrict Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    116m apt on Wahat Rd 5% DP 15 yrs installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    30,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Old contract 2022 Park view studio Down payment

    Brokers Hub logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    72,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    72,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Seventh District, Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    25,773 EGP/sqm