156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 5

54,263 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,096,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Mountain View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,276,200 EGP

    Apt with prime location 82m dp: 4,491,850 for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    64,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Bestview Apartment 134m2 2Beds FullyFinished MVHP

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully finished prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,177,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Ap. Beside ALrehab in Creek town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity for Sale in Madinaty – B12

    East House logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    52,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fullly Finished In MVHP

2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at a s

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm

  • Epic Chalet Dose

    Launch price:

    21,420,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,444,240 EGP

    Resale Apartment Old Contract

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    43,553 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment corner Resale in Mountain view Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,590,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in City Gate 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    127,328 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Resale in Mountain View 1.1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    I Apartment for sale Club park phase

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Youd El Bahr

    Launch price:

    11,600,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Youd

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment withgarden included club Resale L’Avenir

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11 فيو جاردن – تشطيب فندقي

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment for Sale in Al Jazi – JW

    Catchers investment logo image

    JW Marriott Hotel, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنه زايد ١ تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر ممتاز ريسيل في ماونتن فيو تشطيب فاخر

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    70,895 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Cheapest price for a 2-bedroom apartment, 140 squa

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds