156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 2

54,263 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Hotel-Style Apartment B7 Madinaty Park V

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 137 m - Fully Finished - sea View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    11,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140 M - 2 Bed - Fully Finished )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    pool View Apartment in One Kattameya compound- rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    32,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own 90m apt NAC 15,750 monthly inst limited offer

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    63,600 down own 90m apt R8 invest NAC

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12, fourth floor,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in SODIC Katameya Plaza

    Momentum logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    76,774 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Investment :Ground Floor with Garden – lake view

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Prime 150m Apartment in Obour Buildings Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Salah Salem St., El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,579,056 EGP

    with 50%Off APt Corner in front of cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Garden Apartment B2 Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale Hadayek AlMohandesn

    Element logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    77,472 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in SODIC Katameya Plaza

    Momentum logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,114,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    A apartment for sale in Hadayek Al Fidaa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في زايد علي النزهة متشطبة استلام قريب

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • Palms

    Launch price:

    1,817,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Palms

• 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    78,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Rawda, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APPARTMENT FOR SALE IN ZED WEST TOWRS

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,236,500 EGP

    شقتك متشطبة ف قلب الشيخ زايد 130م اقساط

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds