156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 10

54,263 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT _ SEA VIEW _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT CLOSE TO THE SEA _ FURNISHED _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    164,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Badya without Down Payment LimitedOffer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In O West Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    50,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In Zed West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In Zed West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in owest 3 bedroom apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    11,185,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,230,000 EGP

    MV iCity October: 155m Apt | 5% DP | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    احجز مكانك الآن في اللحظات الأولى في موقع مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    new cairo apartment forsale inst 10y fullyfinished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,154,000 EGP

    Mayan New Cairo: 110m Apt | 10% DP | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,945 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai S2

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    GROUND 1BR APART DIRECT POOL AND SEA VIEW .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    141,221 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    aprtment resale 130m frunished +AC(Include parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • Ciervo

    Launch price:

    14,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY 3BR FULL SEA VIEW_FINISHED_UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    141,538 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY 2BR FULL SEA VIEW_FINISHED_UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    apartment forsale in a prime location in district5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in district 5 with 8y inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds