156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 7

54,263 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a modern building,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACS - 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    11,564 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with open view

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished In Prime Location In New Cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • Glory Gardens

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,808,056 EGP

    Overlooking landscape Studio 80 M Low Price

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    60,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,361,421 EGP

    resale for quick sale apartment 135 sqm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,002 EGP

    A fully finished apartment, ready for immediate oc

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    34,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity in Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,420,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to Sodic Villette Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    94,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Alto Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    90,579 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt for sale in taj city with50% off double view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • Vie Collective

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM 2B RAp. with Garden Near AUC, 5th Settllement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بتشطيب فاخر جدا ريسيل من المالك

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 153م واجهة تحميل قد

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    16,993 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    resale for sale corner apartment 145 sqm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,413 EGP/sqm

  • Botanica Town Ogami

    Launch price:

    16,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,716,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with AC in Dose next to Soul Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,160 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120 sqm – Sidi Bishr Bahary

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    lake view residence apartment lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai 2, an unmissable bargain price

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment with low downpayment now!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Boulevard

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 3 Beds