156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 9

54,251 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,466,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,873 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apartment | Finished | Only 1% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,594,853 EGP

    Luxury Studio 80 M Pool and Garden View Low Price

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,935 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden, ready to move - taj

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    62,459 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT | NEAR BEACH | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Close to the Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT _ SEA VIEW _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • Vela Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    19,527,130 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT CLOSE TO THE SEA _ FURNISHED _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    164,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Badya without Down Payment LimitedOffer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In O West Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    50,427 EGP/sqm

  • New Garden City

    Launch price:

    3,952,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In Zed West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In Zed West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in owest 3 bedroom apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,230,000 EGP

    MV iCity October: 155m Apt | 5% DP | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    احجز مكانك الآن في اللحظات الأولى في موقع مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    new cairo apartment forsale inst 10y fullyfinished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    11,185,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds