156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 43

54,011 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    with private parking apartment for sale 2 beds 3,6

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale chalet in Stella Heights

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Icon Gardens Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,441,875 EGP

    Fully finished studio 64m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    69,404 EGP/sqm

  • W Gate Residence

    Launch price:

    6,970,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Dominick Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,W Gate Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    107m² ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Second floor apartment 135m for sale in Green 2bed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Second floor apartment for sale in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Apartment | 5% DP & 10 Years In

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,558 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • Ayla Jefaira

    Launch price:

    5,578,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Ayla Jefaira

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة 131م في لافينير المستقبل سيتى بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For quick sale, the price is a shot For sale, L'A

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • Pavia

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    لقطة في لافينير – المستقبل سيتي 131م

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    لقطة في لافينير – المستقبل سيتي 131م

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,335 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,335 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,781,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Third-floor apartment for sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ground floor apartment with a g

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound – Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    32,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished garden apartment for sale in Laveni

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, 131 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Riviera

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Stella Riviera

    1 - 4 Beds