156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 48

54,013 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs - installment 9Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    91,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from the owner in Palm

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,714,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM For Sale in Mostakbal City Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,426 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    كود 565 شقه تمليك دجله المعادي 90م 2900000 بالفرش.

    Oscar logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio prime location fully finished market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • Glala Azure

    Launch price:

    2,333,100 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,882,500 EGP

    141m APT with Lowest Total Price, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    47,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    RTM- View Landscape-Apt Lowest price Sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Limited Apt - View Villas Finished In SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    40,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apt-Installments-SODIC EAST Direct on Club

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apt By Sodic -RTM (Resale)- Under Market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Avenue

    Launch price:

    11,445,840 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Mamsha Avenue

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Best price ground apartment finished in al narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Limid Apt on View Landscape- Resale In SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,806,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment (Resale)Installments-SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,106,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,714,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – 88m² –

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    For Sale, Mivida Avenues residance Ground floor

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    174,796 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    156sqm fullyfinished with AC's prime loc @ eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    apartment for sale, lowest price, prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms for sale in palm hills , 6 october

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 bedrooms for sale in E2 Zed Towers

    Home Valley logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    2,041,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds