156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 42

54,011 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment - landscape view - Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,408,636 EGP

    Hurghada Studio | 20% Down | Private Beach Resort

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,970 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet with Pool View - Finished - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    under market price 108m in zed east first delivery

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Special Price - 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    74,125 EGP/sqm

  • Light City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,886,700 EGP

    Exclusive 2BR with Private Garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    141 sqm

    34,657 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    83,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Palm Hills NewCairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale| Apart 143m High-end Finishing, Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    84,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    124m² apartment for sale in Madinaty, super deluxe

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,822 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Gate

    Launch price:

    2,128,770 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Ashgar City,Garden Gate

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,289,625 EGP

    Fully finished studio 62m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    67,025 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Club Hills Zayed: 140m Apt | 10% DP | 8yr Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    West View Zayed: Finished 3BR Apt | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apart with installments at V Residence

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Garden View from all rooms & Reception-Lowest DP

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    72,380 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready Apartment in Mostakbal City

    Selection Code logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with Private Garden 37m- Pool View

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Solana Zayed 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,090,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    87,266 EGP/sqm

  • Kinz New Zayed

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,920,101 EGP

    Fully finished studio 55m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    71,274 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    fully finished APT Near delivery over 12 year

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,862,500 EGP

    Apartment 135 sqm + garden 86 sqm with private ent

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    28,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment Green Square at 3,100,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • Mouj

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds