156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 18

54,263 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Modern Ground Apartment prime location open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment in Taj City Compound

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    46,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    115 sqm Finished Apartment in Prime Dahshour Link

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    483,750 EGP

    Apartment By Orascom next to Media Production City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,930,000 EGP

    بمقدم 450 الف شقتك 154م ارضي في اب تاون اكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    19,025 EGP/sqm

  • Wyndham

    Launch price:

    7,650,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Elite
    Giza,6 October City

• 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Delivery 2026 - Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    71,527 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    Finished 2-bd apartment, RMD,134 m, in Al Maqsad

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    25,858 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,674,000 EGP

    Finished 3-bd apartment, RMD, 159 m, in Al Maqsad

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    24,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 3 bed in palm hills Over 10 years

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in District 5

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    13,508,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,544,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند VIALE بالعبور مساحة 133 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    19,127 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,208,000 EGP

    2-bed ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    86,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Tawnyat Smouha – 3rd

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at 90 Avenue

    Beltone logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    66,546 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,566,000 EGP

    APT for sale, 3 BD, inside Galleria Moon Valley

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    75,594 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Lagoons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest Down payment 375,000 - FINISHED WITH ACS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale |ZED East| 2BR Apartment | 4th Floor

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment | ZED East | 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 10y installment at city gate NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    100,934 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment fully finished 5%DP in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    127,586 EGP/sqm

  • New Narges

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,New Narges

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Boulevard | Apartment | Mivida | 2BR | 136 SQM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park next mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment | Club Park MV iCity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Only 210.000 down payment - Over 10 years - Sumou

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,408,900 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished 1st floor with ACs - Ora

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    96,466 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Town

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds