156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 15

54,263 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Unit 140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,515,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – VYE Sodic - NEW ZAYED

    DMG logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    53,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT With Roof Finished and Furnished Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Palm hills New Cairo Apartment finished for Sale

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    45,689 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,044,821 EGP

    apartment for sale,130m+50m garden fully finished

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Centrada Plaza, Juhayna Square, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    148,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime apartment + garden in iCity New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,622,700 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sawary with Open View

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    51,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • G West

    Launch price:

    2,625,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Compound, Sheikh

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apt – Ready to Move with Pyramids View

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,268,000 EGP

    under price Apartment 154m Prime location limited

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    34,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment with a 64% cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • Naos Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    14,845,600 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Hot Price Flexi Finishing apartment at Shalya

    Premises logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    52,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    110 sqm Apartment for Sale in Vee Club – Lake & Cl

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,123,009 EGP

    Studio Apartment at Atlantis Resort

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Directly on the sea prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment for sale- prime location-Taj

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    5 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your luxury home in one of Hurghada’s

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 155 meter lagoon view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل متشطبة بتكيفات اقل من سعر الشركة ب7مليون

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    79,927 EGP/sqm

  • The Cove - Silversands

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    1 - 3 Beds