156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 17

54,263 properties
  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Al Obour Road - Obour Market - Obour City - Qalyubia
    1

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    بدون مقدم احجز وحدتك الآن | في الجولدن سكوير

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment | Elan Sarai Landscape View

    Premier Property logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC`s & kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,279,000 EGP

    153m fully finished on greenary view at QINST 173K

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    60,647 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in SwanLake Residence next Saad

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Family House Fully Finished SAADA Sixth Settlement

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in New Obour City - Qalyubia
    1

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    بدون مقدم احجز وحدتك الآن | متر في الجولدن سكوير

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at ZED compound Sheikh Zayed

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • Ev

    Launch price:

    3,192,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,240,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lowest Price&Prime Location

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    52,093 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in PX best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Gardens Compound, supe

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 144sqm Lake View

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,677,600 EGP

    Resale 154m open view at old price in INST 2032

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,361 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    3,532,068 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    113 sqm apartment, immediate delivery, 6-year plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    in the heart of the best districts in Sheikh Zayed

    Brokers Hub logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    57,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio for Sale in ZED Towers

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    80,417 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Logar Facing Sphinx Airport

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,913 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه شقه للبيع بالفرش ٦٥ متر بمدينتي b7

    Panorama View logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location garden & pool view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prominent location - View open on Main Street

    X Hub logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, special view, Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished and Furnished - Prime Location Near AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    59,659 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom Apartment in Logar

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,689 EGP/sqm

  • Sukoon

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds