145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 5

578 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    530,000 receive your finished unit immediately

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment with distinctive finishes in Maadi ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    44,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    DP250,000=Hot deal apt, pool front, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    57,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,580,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment in Balkon good location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    44,640 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,392,000 EGP

    Fully north-facing Apt | Prime Location | Cash

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    51,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,003 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,310,569 EGP

    25% Discount in El Shorouk's Best Location

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    39,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,640,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Pal

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    37,525 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apt in burouj bahary open view

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,001 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, fully fin

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Al Burouj | 2BR Fully Finished | Courtyard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    With Lowest Down Payment Own Your APT with LAVISTA

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,003 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner v

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,002 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner v

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,001 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner v

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة 135م متشطبة الترا سوبر لكس سعر لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner v

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,114,434 EGP

    Apartment in maadi view delivery 2027 with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    45,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready to move with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location overlooking the Suez Road

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    47,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,936,000 EGP

    125m Apt | Open View | Best Price in Al Borouj

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    47,488 EGP/sqm