145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 10

578 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing Concorde - Lowest Price !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    6,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    5 STAR Service - Bahry - Corner - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest d.p in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,738,015 EGP

    Site Visit, 2027 Delivery & 25% Discount

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    37,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,744,108 EGP

    33% OFF, Low DP, Prime Apt, Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,744,108 EGP

    33% OFF, Low DP, Prime Apt, Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,003 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, terraces phase, i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,002 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, terraces phase, i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,001 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, terraces phase, i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, terraces phase, i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه في كمباوند جنه مصر مقدم 2مليون والباقي تس

    Smartex logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new cairo 5%DP installment 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    70,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Only 290K DP APT for sale fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in el patio sola inst 8year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    67,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo APT for sale with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    64,227 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    Studio finished for sale at the lowest price 10%dp

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    69 sqm

    58,898 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى دار مصر مدينة الشروق

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart with installments over 7years

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    Strong opportunity to own a studio with 10% DP

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    58,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Own your fully finished apartment 10% DP |inst 7Y

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,506,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment - bahary with a good view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    41,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,360,000 EGP

    Lake & landscape view flat, Al Burouj, El Shorouk.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    54,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 10%dp n Al-Jar JBD comp

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment under the management of Conc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,615 EGP/sqm