145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City

578 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apt, 3-side view on water feature, amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Hot price, instant 135sqm, full finish, easy pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apt, 3-side view on water feature, amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel Apart Opreated By Concord with10%Dp

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    5,420 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View, immediate receip

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi View Compound

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    41,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments Facing Carrefou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    5,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly from the owner in one

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Own apartment in a prime location in Al Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Park Side El Shorouk 133m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Park Side El Shorouk 138m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment in Maadi Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    44,672 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    127sqm Prime 2nd Floor Apt in Maadi View - Ready

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    40,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    132sqm Corner Apt + 72sqm Garden in Maadi View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • Lora Eastfield

    Launch price:

    3,374,280 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Shorouk City,8th District,1st Neighborhood,Al Shorouk Road

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with a 50% discount, Ready to move

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    40,601 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Compound, El Shorou

    Smartex logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,372,682 EGP

    Prime location in Shorouk with easy payment plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,310,569 EGP

    25% Discount in El Shorouk's Best Location

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    39,048 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Jar in El Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,384 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in El Shorouk 126m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    42,063 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Al Jar Compound,15% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    46,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Jar Al-Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View DP10% MIN from Madinaty

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt with DP and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • Palencia El Shrouk

    Launch price:

    3,411,030 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    K Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palencia Al Shorouk

    1 - 3 Beds